×
Oops! Start Date is not before End Date
May 2022
June 2022
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
March 2026
April 2026
May 2026
Previous
29 April - 5 May 2024
Next
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
9:30 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - English Conversation Class (EAL/D) - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Enfield Library
11:30 AM - JP Services -Semaphore Library
1:00 PM - JP Services - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
1:30 PM - Enfield Library Book Club
5:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Digital Fabrication - Laser Cutting Safety and Software Inductions
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Enfield Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time - Parks Library
11:00 AM - English Chat Cafe - Parks Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Parks Library
4:00 PM - Greenacres Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
5:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy Class - Port Adelaide Library
6:00 PM - Book Club Possums - Port Adelaide Library
6:30 PM - Beer and Book Club - The British Hotel Port Adelaide
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Paint & Chat watercolour group - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Active Storytime- Lights Community and Sports Centre
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Greenacres Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
2:00 PM - Chess Club - Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Port Adelaide Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
10:00 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
2:30 PM - Gertrude Glossop, 2023, City of PAE Libraries From Darkness into Light: The Power of Visibility!
10:30 AM - Storytime - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons @ Port Adelaide Library (10-17yrs)
1:00 PM - Makerspace Public Access
1:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Sewing Advisory
2:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
10:00 AM - Book Club - Greenacres Geckos
10:00 AM - Book Club - Greenacres Geckos
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Port Adelaide Library
12:00 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
2:00 PM - Parks Book Club - Parks Library
2:30 PM - Scrabble Club - Port Adelaide Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Greenacres Library
3:45 PM - Lil' Greenies - Semaphore Library
5:00 PM - Board Game Group - Parks Library
9:30 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Craft and Chat - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Intro to Sewing - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time- Greenacres Library
2:00 PM - Parrots Book Club - Port Adelaide
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Parks Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
7:00 PM - Books and Banter Book Club
9:30 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - English Conversation Class (EAL/D) - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Enfield Library
11:00 AM - Low Cost Pop-Up Supermarket - Parks Library
1:00 PM - JP Services - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
5:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Digital Fabrication - Drop in Sessions
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Enfield Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time - Parks Library
11:00 AM - English Chat Cafe - Parks Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
2:00 PM - Sugar Gliders Book Club - Port Adelaide Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Parks Library
4:00 PM - Australian Refugee Association Homework Club
4:00 PM - Greenacres Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
5:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy Class - Port Adelaide Library
6:00 PM - Book Club - Night Owls
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Paint & Chat watercolour group - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Active Storytime- Lights Community and Sports Centre
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Greenacres Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
2:00 PM - Chess Club - Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Port Adelaide Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
10:00 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
2:30 PM - Find Your Story - Workshop
10:30 AM - Storytime - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makerspace Public Access
1:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Sewing Advisory
1:00 PM - Repair Café - Parks Library Makerspace
2:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
2:30 PM - the power of storytelling
10:30 AM - As part of our usual storytime - The Boy and the Ball performance by Stephen Noonan. Note:If you already come to our Storytime session we have already counted you and you do not need to book in.
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Port Adelaide Library
12:00 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Greenacres Library
3:45 PM - Lil' Greenies - Semaphore Library
5:00 PM - Board Game Group - Parks Library
9:30 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Craft and Chat - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Intro to Sewing - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - The Boy and the Ball performance by Stephen Noonan for children 2- 5 years
10:30 AM - Toddler Time- Greenacres Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Parks Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
9:30 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - As part of our usual Sorytime - The Boy and the Ball performance by Stephen Noonan. Note:If you already come to our Storytime session we have already counted you and you do not need to book in.
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - English Conversation Class (EAL/D) - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Enfield Library
1:00 PM - JP Services - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
5:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Digital Fabrication - 3D Printing Safety and Software Inductions
5:30 PM - Media Room: Intro to Sound Recording Equipment at Parks
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Enfield Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - The Boy and the Ball performance by Stephen Noonan for ages 2-5 years
10:30 AM - Toddler Time - Parks Library
11:00 AM - English Chat Cafe - Parks Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Parks Library
4:00 PM - Australian Refugee Association Homework Club
4:00 PM - Greenacres Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
5:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy Class - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Paint & Chat watercolour group - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Active Storytime- Lights Community and Sports Centre
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - The Boy and the Ball performance by Stephen Noonan for ages 2-5 years
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
2:00 PM - Chess Club - Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Port Adelaide Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
10:00 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
2:30 PM - Beyond the Scone
10:30 AM - Storytime - Parks Library
11:30 AM - Kaurna walking tour
1:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons @ Port Adelaide Library (18+)
1:00 PM - IoT Experiments - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makerspace Public Access
1:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Sewing Advisory
2:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Book Club - Greenacres Goannas
10:30 AM - Storytime - Port Adelaide Library
12:00 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Greenacres Library
3:45 PM - Lil' Greenies - Semaphore Library
5:00 PM - Board Game Group - Parks Library
9:30 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Books and Bubs Book Club
10:00 AM - Craft and Chat - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Intro to Sewing - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time- Greenacres Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Parks Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
9:30 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - English Conversation Class (EAL/D) - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Enfield Library
11:00 AM - Low Cost Pop-Up Supermarket - Parks Library
1:00 PM - JP Services - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
5:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Digital Fabrication - Drop in Sessions
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Enfield Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time - Parks Library
11:00 AM - English Chat Cafe - Parks Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Parks Library
4:00 PM - Australian Refugee Association Homework Club
4:00 PM - Greenacres Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
5:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy Class - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Paint & Chat watercolour group - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Active Storytime- Lights Community and Sports Centre
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Greenacres Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
2:00 PM - Chess Club - Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Port Adelaide Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
10:00 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:00 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
2:30 PM - Organised Power
10:30 AM - Storytime - Parks Library
12:00 PM - Sewing Machine Basics - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makerspace Public Access
1:00 PM - Parks Makerspace: Sewing Advisory
2:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Port Adelaide Library
12:00 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Greenacres Library
3:45 PM - Lil' Greenies - Semaphore Library
5:00 PM - Board Game Group - Parks Library
9:30 AM - JP Services - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Craft and Chat - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Intro to Sewing - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time- Greenacres Library
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Parks Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
9:30 AM - JP Services - Greenacres Library
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Port Adelaide Library
10:30 AM - English Conversation Class (EAL/D) - Greenacres Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Enfield Library
11:30 AM - JP Services -Semaphore Library
1:00 PM - JP Services - Parks Library
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Enfield Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time - Parks Library
11:00 AM - English Chat Cafe - Parks Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
3:30 PM - STEM Squad Semester 1 Parks Library
4:00 PM - Australian Refugee Association Homework Club
4:00 PM - Greenacres Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
5:30 PM - JP Services - Semaphore Library
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy Class - Port Adelaide Library
10:00 AM - Find Your Story
10:00 AM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
10:00 AM - Paint & Chat watercolour group - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Active Storytime- Lights Community and Sports Centre
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Parks Library
10:30 AM - Baby Bounce - Semaphore Library
10:30 AM - Storytime - Greenacres Library
11:00 AM - Find Your Story
1:00 PM - Makers' Advisory - Inductions - Parks Library
2:00 PM - Chess Club - Port Adelaide Library
4:00 PM - Port Adelaide Library Code Club - Term 2: Make Code and Microbit
Oops! There are no enough spots available to transfer patron.
Are you sure you want to transfer to ?
Please select appointment slot to transfer registration.
Are you sure you want to copy your registrant list(s) to ?